Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 446637593753242465
2. ARWAL 573747554753268714
3. AURANGABAD 1456712418124105311618
4. BANKA 623748894886428920
5. BEGUSARAI 153441404514036395904
6. BHAGALPUR 1293610614105974891833
7. BHOJPUR 1532913145131434031780
8. BUXAR 613353515347210572
9. DARBHANGA 1022390359030297891
10. GAYA 2037416294162877143366
11. GOPALGANJ 117836983697932711528
12. JAMUI 544846474642226575
13. JEHANABAD 621653455339184687
14. KAIMUR 677361796176129465
15. KATIHAR 707461266115205743
16. KHAGARIA 10003810380923291570
17. KISHANGANJ 274021402132378222
18. LAKHISARAI 8315697669742451094
19. MADHEPURA 6208490349012631042
20. MADHUBANI 1198310470104644251088
21. MUNGER 7079572557242471107
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1188310542105383041037
23. NALANDA 1909616118161136972281
24. NAWADA 1248610732107312931461
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161374113721508767
26. PATNA 21701177141764312342753
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1332911853118403591117
28. PURNIA 733860876077387864
29. ROHTAS 1441712800127874441173
30. SAHARSA 535746464645109602
31. SAMASTIPUR 1742015400153795961424
32. SARAN 1475412345123366121797
33. SHEIKHPURA 29492657265473219
34. SHEOHAR 171414341434162118
35. SITAMARHI 970988288823208673
36. SIWAN 1228110492104824401349
37. SUPAUL 566949924988183494
38. VAISHALI 117911013110086742918
 Total :3918783324143320571723042231