Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 74115914149700
2. ARWAL 65544537201700
3. AURANGABAD 1341510257315800
4. BANKA 68064721208500
5. BEGUSARAI 1471211032368000
6. BHAGALPUR 1450410446405800
7. BHOJPUR 1500410429457500
8. BUXAR 81466062208400
9. DARBHANGA 1557212190338200
10. GAYA 2397816927705100
11. GOPALGANJ 1487910289459000
12. JAMUI 62544507174700
13. JEHANABAD 45653213135200
14. KAIMUR 66664941172500
15. KATIHAR 73885658173000
16. KHAGARIA 69945121187300
17. KISHANGANJ 3453266978400
18. LAKHISARAI 56404048159200
19. MADHEPURA 91526123302900
20. MADHUBANI 1831513854446100
21. MUNGER 67804626215400
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874713606514100
23. NALANDA 1567111116455500
24. NAWADA 121578849330800
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120739569250400
26. PATNA 2930320174912900
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638312605377800
28. PURNIA 78005670213000
29. ROHTAS 1872413571515300
30. SAHARSA 48593390146900
31. SAMASTIPUR 2510219023607900
32. SARAN 1857812971560700
33. SHEIKHPURA 3118222289600
34. SHEOHAR 1965153043500
35. SITAMARHI 113668657270900
36. SIWAN 1957414446512800
37. SUPAUL 68495172167700
38. VAISHALI 1468310050463300
 Total :45314033018512295500